Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 69 constituents

Elizabeth Alicea-Gonzalez

B/L CURR/SPANISH 05
School: ext. 71268

Sharon Armato

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School:

Martha Bachmann

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 67914

Jeremy Beaman

CAFETERIA WORKER 5.0 HR
School:

Corrie Bruno

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 68784

Paige Bumphrey-Gomez

NON-CERTIFIED HOURLY SPEECH
School:

David Carroll

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 67476

Donna Carter

CAFETERIA WORKER 4.0 HR
School:

Claudia Ceballos

B/L CURR/SPANISH 01
School: ext. 71376

Nancy Contreras

B/L CURR/SPANISH 05
School:

Lesly Escamilla Manriquez

B/L SPED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Ana Espinoza

B/L CURR/SPANISH 03
School: ext. 67203

Kimberly Fiorenza

ALL DAY KINDER PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 68938

Robert Fitzmaurice

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 71794

Berenice Flores

CAFETERIA WORKER 5.0 HR
School:

Orlando Flores Rodriguez

REMOTE B/L CURR/SPANISH 04
School:

Suzanne Freeman

B/L TEAM RESOURCE K-5
School: ext. 67996

Lizbeth Garcia Escutia

SOCIAL WORKER
School:

Tesia Grant-Henderson

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Elizabeth Hand

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School: ext. 71747

Heather Hecker

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 69812

Jessica Intravaia

ESL TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 68060

Alastair Jemison

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69465

Sharon Keena

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 67748

Verlisher King

LEAD COOK #353 6.5
School:

Margaret Kolosa

RN 6.5 HR 9 MO
School:

Joseph Kowalski

B/L CURR/SPANISH 04

Lea Lewis

ELEM MGR W/SAT/MS MGR 8.0

Gloria Locke

LUNCH AIDE 2.25 HR
School:

Susana Luna

BILINGUAL TUTOR 9MO/5.5HR
School:

Katheryn Lundine

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 69583

Kimberlee Malmberg

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 67582

Angelique Malone

PRINCIPAL K-5

Erik Manriquez

B/L CURR/SPANISH 01
School:

Jeannett Martinez

LUNCH AIDE 2.25 HR
School:

Linda Mclarty

PSYCHOLOGIST 9M
School:

Jesus Medrano

B/L CURR/SPANISH 02
School: ext. 68054

Jimena Medrano

B/L CURR/SPANISH 03
School: ext. 71474

Gregory Midgett

PRINCIPAL K-5

Patrina Minella

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School:

Alyssa Miranda

REGULAR BUILDING SUB 9 MO
School:

Janeth Moreno-Alvarez

OP1 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 1
School:

Kathleen Naill

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 71542

Chris Nowotarski

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School:

Lisa Pfiffner Eaton

GENERAL MUSIC K-5
School: ext. 69827

Candra Phillips

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 67789

April Podeszwa

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School:

Holly Raymer

OP2 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 2
School: ext. 54007

Whitney Riley

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 69690

Shiana Robertson

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 69841

Nelida Rodriguez

B/L SPED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69185

Daniel Roethle

B/L CURR/SPANISH 04
School: ext. 67477
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 69 constituents